RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA AGC EXPRESS (12319) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA AGC EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 12319
Advertisement

12319 Koaa Agc Express is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Kolkata (KOAA) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Koaa Agc Express covers total journey of 1414 kilometers. At 13:10 it departs from Kolkata and at 12:30 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 12319 Koaa Agc Express has total 12 stopping station like DHANBAD JN (DHN), KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB), KASGANJ (KSJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12319 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA AGC EXPRESS
  • 20th March
  • 9 Min
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • 5 Hr 14 Min
  • 13th February
  • 3 Hr 50 Min
  • 6th February
  • 3 Hr 50 Min
  • 30th January
  • 31 Min
  • 23rd January
  • 5 Hr 53 Min
  • 16th January
  • 2 Hr 50 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1414Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

KOAA AGC EXPRESS - 12319 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAYA JN
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR ANWRGANJ
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1010 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1414 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA AGC EXPRESS depart from KOLKATA Railway Station?

KOAA AGC EXPRESS (12319) departs from KOLKATA Railway Station at 13:10.

How much time KOAA AGC EXPRESS take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

KOAA AGC EXPRESS reach on day 2 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA AGC EXPRESS at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by KOAA AGC EXPRESS?

KOAA AGC EXPRESS covers 1414 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. KOAA AGC EXPRESS passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on