RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-DLI PASSENGER (51901) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51901
Advertisement

51901 Agc-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Delhi (DLI). Agc-dli Passenger covers total journey of 198 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 16:00 it arrives at Delhi. 51901 Agc-dli Passenger has total 31 stopping station like BAD (BAD), HODAL (HDL), FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51901 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-DLI PASSENGER
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 59 Min
  • 15th February
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 14th February
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 13th February
  • 13 Min
  • 12th February
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 11th February
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • 10th February
  • 1 Hr 38 Min
  • 9th February
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 198Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILOCHPURA AGRA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKUTA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KITHAM
  • Arrival 09:36
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEN DAYAL DHAM
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARAH
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAD
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 10:53
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VRINDABAN ROAD
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJHAI
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 11:29
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 15:35
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-DLI PASSENGER depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-DLI PASSENGER (51901) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time AGC-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

AGC-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by AGC-DLI PASSENGER?

AGC-DLI PASSENGER covers 198 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. AGC-DLI PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on