RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-DLI PASSENGER (51901) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-DLI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51901
Advertisement

51901 Agc-dli Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Delhi (DLI). Agc-dli Passenger covers total journey of 194 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 16:00 it arrives at Delhi. 51901 Agc-dli Passenger has total 31 stopping station like BAD (BAD), HODAL (HDL), FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51901 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-DLI PASSENGER
  • 6th December
  • RT
  • 5th December
  • RT
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • RT
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • 24th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 194Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-DLI PASSENGER - 51901 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILOCHPURA AGRA
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKUTA
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KITHAM
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEN DAYAL DHAM
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARAH
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAD
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 10:32
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VRINDABAN ROAD
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJHAI
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 12:13
  • Departure 12:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-DLI PASSENGER depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-DLI PASSENGER (51901) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time AGC-DLI PASSENGER take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

AGC-DLI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-DLI PASSENGER at DELHI Railway Station is 16:00.

Distance covered by AGC-DLI PASSENGER?

AGC-DLI PASSENGER covers 194 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. AGC-DLI PASSENGER passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on