RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-ETW MEMU (64160) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-ETW MEMU
  • Number
  • 64160
Advertisement

64160 Agc-etw Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Etawah Jn (ETW). Agc-etw Memu covers total journey of 120 kilometers. At 16:20 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 20:05 it arrives at Etawah Jn. 64160 Agc-etw Memu has total 18 stopping station like CHHALESAR (CHLR), HIRANGAON (HNG), KAURARA (KAA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64160 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-ETW MEMU
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 2 Hr 44 Min
  • 19th March
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 18th March
  • 2 Hr 13 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 24th February
  • 2 Hr 25 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 120Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-ETW MEMU - 64160 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 16:31
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CITY
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHALESAR
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUBERPUR
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETMADPUR
  • Arrival 17:21
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HIRANGAON
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FIROZABAD
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKKHANPUR
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIKOHABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURARA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADAN
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAI
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JASWANTNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI BHOPAT
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-ETW MEMU depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-ETW MEMU (64160) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 16:20.

How much time AGC-ETW MEMU take to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

AGC-ETW MEMU reach on day 1 to ETAWAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-ETW MEMU at ETAWAH JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by AGC-ETW MEMU?

AGC-ETW MEMU covers 120 km to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. AGC-ETW MEMU passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on