RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-JHS PASS (51816) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-JHS PASS
  • Number
  • 51816
Advertisement

51816 Agc-jhs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Agc-jhs Pass covers total journey of 216 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 20:15 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51816 Agc-jhs Pass has total 25 stopping station like SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIMARIATAL (SMTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51816 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-JHS PASS
  • 23rd October
  • 4 Hr 6 Min
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 16th October
  • 3 Hr 15 Min
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 216Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 15:44
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 16:19
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 16:36
  • Departure 16:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 17:47
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-JHS PASS depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-JHS PASS (51816) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time AGC-JHS PASS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

AGC-JHS PASS reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-JHS PASS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by AGC-JHS PASS?

AGC-JHS PASS covers 216 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. AGC-JHS PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on