RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-JHS PASS (51816) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-JHS PASS
  • Number
  • 51816
Advertisement

51816 Agc-jhs Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Agc-jhs Pass covers total journey of 221 kilometers. At 14:45 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 20:15 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 51816 Agc-jhs Pass has total 25 stopping station like SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIMARIATAL (SMTL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51816 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-JHS PASS
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 19th March
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 2 Hr 22 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 221Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-JHS PASS - 51816 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 15:46
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 16:33
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 16:42
  • Departure 16:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 17:11
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 18:03
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 197 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-JHS PASS depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-JHS PASS (51816) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 14:45.

How much time AGC-JHS PASS take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

AGC-JHS PASS reach on day 1 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-JHS PASS at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by AGC-JHS PASS?

AGC-JHS PASS covers 221 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. AGC-JHS PASS passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on