RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-BNDA PASS (51807) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-BNDA PASS
  • Number
  • 51807
Advertisement

51807 Jhs-bnda Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Banda Jn (BNDA). Jhs-bnda Pass covers total journey of 192 kilometers. At 12:30 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 16:50 it arrives at Banda Jn. 51807 Jhs-bnda Pass has total 20 stopping station like TEHARKA (TKA), GHUTAI (GTI), BARIPURA (BPRA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51807 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-BNDA PASS
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 192Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-BNDA PASS - 51807 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWA SAGAR
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIVARI
  • Arrival 13:07
  • Departure 13:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARPUR
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TEHARKA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANIPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAU RANIPUR
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RORA
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARPALPUR
  • Arrival 14:16
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUTAI
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELA TAL
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULPAHAR
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARKHARI ROAD
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARIPURA
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KABRAI
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAIRAR JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-BNDA PASS depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-BNDA PASS (51807) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 12:30.

How much time JHS-BNDA PASS take to reach BANDA JN Railway Station?

JHS-BNDA PASS reach on day 1 to BANDA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-BNDA PASS at BANDA JN Railway Station is 16:50.

Distance covered by JHS-BNDA PASS?

JHS-BNDA PASS covers 192 km to reach BANDA JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. JHS-BNDA PASS passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on