RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-AGC PASSENGER (51831) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-AGC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51831
Advertisement

51831 Jhs-agc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Jhs-agc Passenger covers total journey of 217 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 23:40 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 51831 Jhs-agc Passenger has total 25 stopping station like SIMARIATAL (SMTL), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51831 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-AGC PASSENGER
  • 9th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 217Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-AGC PASSENGER - 51831 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 19:24
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 20:54
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-AGC PASSENGER depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-AGC PASSENGER (51831) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time JHS-AGC PASSENGER take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

JHS-AGC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-AGC PASSENGER at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 23:40.

Distance covered by JHS-AGC PASSENGER?

JHS-AGC PASSENGER covers 217 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. JHS-AGC PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on