RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS-AGC PASSENGER (51831) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS-AGC PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51831
Advertisement

51831 Jhs-agc Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Agra Cantt (AGC). Jhs-agc Passenger covers total journey of 204 kilometers. At 16:00 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 21:00 it arrives at Agra Cantt. 51831 Jhs-agc Passenger has total 25 stopping station like SIMARIATAL (SMTL), BIRLANAGAR (BLNR), SIKRODA KWANRI (SIKD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51831 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JHS-AGC PASSENGER
  • 19th April
  • 2 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 3 Min
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • 1 Min
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 204Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JHS-AGC PASSENGER - 51831 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARARI
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAGIR
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTRA
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 17:01
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMARIATAL
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANANT PAITH
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANTRI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANDALPUR
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITHOULI
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYARU
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANMOR
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NURABAD
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANK
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKRODA KWANRI
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HETAMPUR
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIA
  • Arrival 20:01
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAJAU
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHANDAI
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS-AGC PASSENGER depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS-AGC PASSENGER (51831) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 16:00.

How much time JHS-AGC PASSENGER take to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

JHS-AGC PASSENGER reach on day 1 to AGRA CANTT Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS-AGC PASSENGER at AGRA CANTT Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by JHS-AGC PASSENGER?

JHS-AGC PASSENGER covers 204 km to reach AGRA CANTT Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. JHS-AGC PASSENGER passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on