RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AGC-PWL MEMU (64957) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AGC-PWL MEMU
  • Number
  • 64957
Advertisement

64957 Agc-pwl Memu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Agra Cantt (AGC) and Palwal (PWL). Agc-pwl Memu covers total journey of 137 kilometers. At 18:15 it departs from Agra Cantt and at 21:30 it arrives at Palwal. 64957 Agc-pwl Memu has total 19 stopping station like KITHAM (KXM), MATHURA JN (MTJ), CHATA (CHJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64957 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AGC-PWL MEMU
  • 20th May
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • 1 Hr 55 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 14th May
  • 3 Hr 51 Min
  • 13th May
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 137Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AGC-PWL MEMU - 64957 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA KI MANDI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILOCHPURA AGRA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNKUTA
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KITHAM
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEEN DAYAL DHAM
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARAH
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAD
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VRINDABAN ROAD
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJHAI
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AGC-PWL MEMU depart from AGRA CANTT Railway Station?

AGC-PWL MEMU (64957) departs from AGRA CANTT Railway Station at 18:15.

How much time AGC-PWL MEMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

AGC-PWL MEMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of AGC-PWL MEMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by AGC-PWL MEMU?

AGC-PWL MEMU covers 137 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. AGC-PWL MEMU passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on