RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL (64491) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL
  • Number
  • 64491
Advertisement

64491 Pwl-ndls Ladiesd Spl is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and New Delhi (NDLS). Pwl-ndls Ladiesd Spl covers total journey of 57 kilometers. At 08:20 it departs from Palwal and at 10:00 it arrives at New Delhi. 64491 Pwl-ndls Ladiesd Spl has total 11 stopping station like BALLABGARH (BVH), FARIDABAD (FDB), OKHLA (OKA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64491 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL
  • 19th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 12th February
  • 12 Min
  • 11th February
  • 11 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 57Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat)

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL - 64491 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL (64491) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 08:20.

How much time PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL take to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station?

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL reach on day 1 to NEW DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL at NEW DELHI Railway Station is 10:00.

Distance covered by PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL?

PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL covers 57 km to reach NEW DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. PWL-NDLS LADIESD SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on