RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU (64017) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PWL-SSB 12CAREMU
  • Number
  • 64017
Advertisement

64017 Pwl-ssb 12caremu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Palwal (PWL) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Pwl-ssb 12caremu covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from Palwal and at 17:45 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64017 Pwl-ssb 12caremu has total 16 stopping station like FARIDABAD (FDB), TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64017 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PWL-SSB 12CAREMU
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 43 Min
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU - 64017 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 16:07
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 16:41
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PWL-SSB 12CAREMU depart from PALWAL Railway Station?

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU (64017) departs from PALWAL Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time PWL-SSB 12CAREMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of PWL-SSB 12CAREMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 17:45.

Distance covered by PWL-SSB 12CAREMU?

PWL-SSB 12CAREMU covers 69 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. PWL-SSB 12CAREMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on