RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU (64012) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64012
Advertisement

64012 Ssb-pwl 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and Palwal (PWL). Ssb-pwl 12car Emu covers total journey of 69 kilometers. At 10:05 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 12:10 it arrives at Palwal. 64012 Ssb-pwl 12car Emu has total 16 stopping station like SADAR BAZAR (DSB), H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM), FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64012 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 22 Min
  • 21st February
  • 21 Min
  • 20th February
  • 20 Min
  • 19th February
  • 19 Min
  • 18th February
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 17th February
  • 17 Min
  • 16th February
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 69Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU - 64012 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 10:11
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 11:09
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 11:17
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 11:34
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 11:49
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU (64012) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 10:05.

How much time SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU take to reach PALWAL Railway Station?

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to PALWAL Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU at PALWAL Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU?

SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU covers 69 km to reach PALWAL Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SSB-PWL 12CAR EMU passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on