RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU (64910) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64910
Advertisement

64910 Ssb-mtj 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Ssb-mtj 12car Emu covers total journey of 148 kilometers. At 18:20 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 22:10 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 64910 Ssb-mtj 12car Emu has total 26 stopping station like SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), FARIDABAD NW TN (FDN), BANCHARI (BNCR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64910 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 148Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU - 64910 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 20:28
  • Departure 20:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJHAI
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VRINDABAN ROAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU (64910) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 18:20.

How much time SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 22:10.

Distance covered by SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU?

SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU covers 148 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. SSB-MTJ 12CAR EMU passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on