RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SSB-NZM EMU (64098) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SSB-NZM EMU
  • Number
  • 64098
Advertisement

64098 Ssb-nzm Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Shakurbasti (SSB) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Ssb-nzm Emu covers total journey of 25 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Shakurbasti and at 18:48 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 64098 Ssb-nzm Emu has total 14 stopping station like NARAINA VIHAR (NRVR), SARDAR PATEL RD (SDPR), SAROJINI NAGAR (SOJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64098 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SSB-NZM EMU
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 25Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SSB-NZM EMU - 64098 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATELNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRTINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARAINA VIHAR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI INDRAPURI
  • Arrival 18:14
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAR SQUARE
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARDAR PATEL RD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANAKYAPURI
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SAFDARJNG
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROJINI NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LODI COLONY
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEWA NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:32
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAJPAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SSB-NZM EMU depart from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

SSB-NZM EMU (64098) departs from SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time SSB-NZM EMU take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

SSB-NZM EMU reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of SSB-NZM EMU at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 18:48.

Distance covered by SSB-NZM EMU?

SSB-NZM EMU covers 25 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. SSB-NZM EMU passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on