RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL (02630) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL
  • Number
  • 02630
Advertisement

02630 Nzm-ypr Samparkranti Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Nzm-ypr Samparkranti Spl covers total journey of 2606 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 06:10 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 02630 Nzm-ypr Samparkranti Spl has total 15 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), MIRAJ JN (MRJ), HUBBALLI JN (UBL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02630 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL
  • 16th April
  • 27 Min
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • 14 Min
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • 42 Min
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2606Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 45 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Thu)

NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL - 02630 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1093 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1277 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1586 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1865 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2143 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2606 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL (02630) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL?

NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL covers 2606 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. NZM-YPR SAMPARKRANTI SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on