RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MYS BJP EXP (06583) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MYS BJP EXP
  • Number
  • 06583
Advertisement

06583 Mys Bjp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Latur (LUR). Mys Bjp Exp covers total journey of 854 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 12:40 it arrives at Latur. 06583 Mys Bjp Exp has total 19 stopping station like DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM), YADGIR (YG), VIKARABAD JN (VKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06583 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MYS BJP EXP
  • 17th April
  • 50 Min
  • 16th April
  • 14th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 9th April
  • 7th April
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 854Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Fri, Sat)

MYS BJP EXP - 06583 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 788 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MYS BJP EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

MYS BJP EXP (06583) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time MYS BJP EXP take to reach LATUR Railway Station?

MYS BJP EXP reach on day 3 to LATUR Railway Station. The arrival time of MYS BJP EXP at LATUR Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by MYS BJP EXP?

MYS BJP EXP covers 854 km to reach LATUR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. MYS BJP EXP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on