RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BJP MYS EXP (06584) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BJP MYS EXP
  • Number
  • 06584
Advertisement

06584 Bjp Mys Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Latur (LUR) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Bjp Mys Exp covers total journey of 854 kilometers. At 15:35 it departs from Latur and at 07:40 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 06584 Bjp Mys Exp has total 20 stopping station like ZAHIRABAD (ZB), NALWAR (NW), DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06584 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BJP MYS EXP
  • 18th April
  • 11 Min
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 11th April
  • 11 Min
  • 10th April
  • 8 Min
  • 8th April
  • 14 Min
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 31 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 854Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Thu, Sat, Sun)

BJP MYS EXP - 06584 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 22:21
  • Departure 22:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 578 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 679 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDUPUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAURIBIDANUR
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 841 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BJP MYS EXP depart from LATUR Railway Station?

BJP MYS EXP (06584) departs from LATUR Railway Station at 15:35.

How much time BJP MYS EXP take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

BJP MYS EXP reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BJP MYS EXP at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 07:40.

Distance covered by BJP MYS EXP?

BJP MYS EXP covers 854 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. BJP MYS EXP passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on