RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AWR KRH SPL (04805) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AWR KRH SPL
  • Number
  • 04805
Advertisement

04805 Awr Krh Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Barmer (BME). Awr Krh Spl covers total journey of 2220 kilometers. At 11:30 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 04:40 it arrives at Barmer. 04805 Awr Krh Spl has total 32 stopping station like BIJAPUR (BJP), VADODARA JN (BRC), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04805 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AWR KRH SPL
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2220Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 41 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

AWR KRH SPL - 04805 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 614 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1085 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:40
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:26
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1707 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SABARMATI BG
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1776 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAN
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1816 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1867 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1937 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1969 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2032 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 2064 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 2091 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALOTRA JN
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYTU
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2174 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARMER
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2220 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AWR KRH SPL depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

AWR KRH SPL (04805) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 11:30.

How much time AWR KRH SPL take to reach BARMER Railway Station?

AWR KRH SPL reach on day 3 to BARMER Railway Station. The arrival time of AWR KRH SPL at BARMER Railway Station is 04:40.

Distance covered by AWR KRH SPL?

AWR KRH SPL covers 2220 km to reach BARMER Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. AWR KRH SPL passes through 32 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on