RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR DADN EXP (19302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR DADN EXP
  • Number
  • 19302
Advertisement

19302 Ypr Dadn Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Ypr Dadn Exp covers total journey of 1935 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 07:15 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 19302 Ypr Dadn Exp has total 30 stopping station like KACHEGUDA (KCG), WASHIM (WHM), (RKMP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR DADN EXP
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 26th April
  • 23 Min
  • 19th April
  • 1 Min
  • 12th April
  • 7 Min
  • 5th April
  • 19 Min
  • 22nd March
  • 5 Hr 51 Min
  • 15th March
  • 1 Min
  • 8th March
  • 46 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1935Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

YPR DADN EXP - 19302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 864 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 12:19
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 997 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1045 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 20:36
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1552 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1651 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1731 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1774 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1793 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1834 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1875 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1914 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1935 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR DADN EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR DADN EXP (19302) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time YPR DADN EXP take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

YPR DADN EXP reach on day 4 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR DADN EXP at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 07:15.

Distance covered by YPR DADN EXP?

YPR DADN EXP covers 1935 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. YPR DADN EXP passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on