RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

YPR DADN EXP (19302) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • YPR DADN EXP
  • Number
  • 19302
Advertisement

19302 Ypr Dadn Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Ypr Dadn Exp covers total journey of 1931 kilometers. At 11:20 it departs from Yesvantpur Jn and at 06:35 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 19302 Ypr Dadn Exp has total 33 stopping station like MALKAJGIRI (MJF), AKOLA JN (AK), BHOPAL JN (BPL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19302 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the YPR DADN EXP
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • RT
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1931Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 43 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

YPR DADN EXP - 19302 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations YELHANKA JN
  • Arrival 11:53
  • Departure 11:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMAVARAM JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURNOOL CITY
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GADWAL
  • Arrival 20:03
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHBUBNAGAR
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 913 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 10:39
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1041 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 12:50
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1205 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1337 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1787 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1828 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1868 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1910 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1931 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time YPR DADN EXP depart from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

YPR DADN EXP (19302) departs from YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at 11:20.

How much time YPR DADN EXP take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

YPR DADN EXP reach on day 3 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of YPR DADN EXP at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 06:35.

Distance covered by YPR DADN EXP?

YPR DADN EXP covers 1931 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. YPR DADN EXP passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on