RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP TEN SUP SPL (01704) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP TEN SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 01704
Advertisement

01704 Jbp Ten Sup Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and Rewa (REWA). Jbp Ten Sup Spl covers total journey of 836 kilometers. At 20:00 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 11:35 it arrives at Rewa. 01704 Jbp Ten Sup Spl has total 18 stopping station like BERCHHA (BCH), VIDISHA (BHS), SAUGOR (SGO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01704 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP TEN SUP SPL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 14th April
  • 2 Min
  • 12th April
  • 9th April
  • 7th April
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • 31st March
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 836Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

JBP TEN SUP SPL - 01704 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEWAS
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 23:21
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDI BAMORA
  • Arrival 03:01
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHURAI
  • Arrival 04:19
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 499 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REWA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP TEN SUP SPL depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

JBP TEN SUP SPL (01704) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 20:00.

How much time JBP TEN SUP SPL take to reach REWA Railway Station?

JBP TEN SUP SPL reach on day 2 to REWA Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP TEN SUP SPL at REWA Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by JBP TEN SUP SPL?

JBP TEN SUP SPL covers 836 km to reach REWA Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. JBP TEN SUP SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on