RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD LTT SF SPL (04115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04115
Advertisement

04115 Ald Ltt Sf Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Ald Ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 1363 kilometers. At 15:25 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 15:20 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 04115 Ald Ltt Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like SATNA (STA), ITARSI JN (ET), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04115 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1363Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

ALD LTT SF SPL - 04115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1227 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1363 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD LTT SF SPL depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD LTT SF SPL (04115) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 15:25.

How much time ALD LTT SF SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

ALD LTT SF SPL reach on day 3 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD LTT SF SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 15:20.

Distance covered by ALD LTT SF SPL?

ALD LTT SF SPL covers 1363 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. ALD LTT SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on