RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD LTT SF SPL (04115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04115
Advertisement

04115 Ald Ltt Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Allahabad Jn (ALD) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ald Ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 1351 kilometers. At 11:50 it departs from Allahabad Jn and at 12:15 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 04115 Ald Ltt Sf Spl has total 16 stopping station like KATNI (KTE), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), IGATPURI (IGP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04115 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1351Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

ALD LTT SF SPL - 04115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 13:43
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 794 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 07:47
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 11:13
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 12:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1351 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD LTT SF SPL depart from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

ALD LTT SF SPL (04115) departs from ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at 11:50.

How much time ALD LTT SF SPL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

ALD LTT SF SPL reach on day 2 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD LTT SF SPL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 12:15.

Distance covered by ALD LTT SF SPL?

ALD LTT SF SPL covers 1351 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ALD LTT SF SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on