RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ALD LTT SF SPL (04115) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ALD LTT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04115
Advertisement

04115 Ald Ltt Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN) and (PRYJ). Ald Ltt Sf Spl covers total journey of 976 kilometers. At 11:15 it departs from Dr Ambedkar Ngr and at 06:00 it arrives at . 04115 Ald Ltt Sf Spl has total 18 stopping station like SANCHI (SCI), TIKAMGARH (TKMG), MAHOBA JN (MBA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04115 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ALD LTT SF SPL
  • 2nd December
  • 30th November
  • 28th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 976Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

ALD LTT SF SPL - 04115 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDORE JN BG
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANCHI
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 18:48
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAMGARH
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 539 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARGAPUR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MCS CHHATARPUR
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 839 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:33
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 871 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 976 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ALD LTT SF SPL depart from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

ALD LTT SF SPL (04115) departs from DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at 11:15.

How much time ALD LTT SF SPL take to reach Railway Station?

ALD LTT SF SPL reach on day 2 to Railway Station. The arrival time of ALD LTT SF SPL at Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by ALD LTT SF SPL?

ALD LTT SF SPL covers 976 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. ALD LTT SF SPL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on