RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL (02403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL
  • Number
  • 02403
Advertisement

02403 Pryj-jp Superfast Spl is a -- (--) which is running between (PRYJ) and Jaipur (JP). Pryj-jp Superfast Spl covers total journey of 797 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from and at 12:10 it arrives at Jaipur. 02403 Pryj-jp Superfast Spl has total 15 stopping station like ETAWAH JN (ETW), MATHURA JN (MTJ), BRIJ NAGAR (BINR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 24 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 6 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 25 Min
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 797Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL - 02403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHABAD
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOVERDHAN
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEEG
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRIJ NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 797 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL depart from Railway Station?

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL (02403) departs from Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 12:10.

Distance covered by PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL?

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL covers 797 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on