RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL (02403) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL
  • Number
  • 02403
Advertisement

02403 Pryj-jp Superfast Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between (PRYJ) and Jaipur (JP). Pryj-jp Superfast Spl covers total journey of 779 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from and at 12:40 it arrives at Jaipur. 02403 Pryj-jp Superfast Spl has total 14 stopping station like TUNDLA JN (TDL), GOVERDHAN (GDO), ALWAR JN (AWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02403 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL
  • 27th November
  • RT
  • 26th November
  • 2 Min
  • 25th November
  • 24th November
  • 15 Min
  • 23rd November
  • 22nd November
  • 21st November
  • 20th November
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 779Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL - 02403 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOVERDHAN
  • Arrival 08:09
  • Departure 08:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEEG
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRIJ NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:49
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 11:04
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 11:27
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL depart from Railway Station?

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL (02403) departs from Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL at JAIPUR Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL?

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL covers 779 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on