RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL (04135) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 04135
Advertisement

04135 Pryj Mtj Sup Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between (PRYJ) and Mathura Jn (MTJ). Pryj Mtj Sup Spl covers total journey of 668 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from and at 07:00 it arrives at Mathura Jn. 04135 Pryj Mtj Sup Spl has total 11 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), BANDA JN (BNDA), ORCHHA (ORC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04135 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL
  • 24th May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 668Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL - 04135 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:12
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ORCHHA
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 386 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 615 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL depart from Railway Station?

PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL (04135) departs from Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL take to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station?

PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL reach on day 2 to MATHURA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL at MATHURA JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL?

PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL covers 668 km to reach MATHURA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. PRYJ MTJ SUP SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on