RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU (64903) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64903
Advertisement

64903 Mtj-gzb 12car Emu is a Emu (EMU) which is running between Mathura Jn (MTJ) and Ghaziabad (GZB). Mtj-gzb 12car Emu covers total journey of 160 kilometers. At 05:45 it departs from Mathura Jn and at 10:10 it arrives at Ghaziabad. 64903 Mtj-gzb 12car Emu has total 27 stopping station like HODAL (HDL), BALLABGARH (BVH), TILAK BRIDGE (TKJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64903 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU
  • 23rd November
  • RT
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 24th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 27th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 160Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • EMU (EMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU - 64903 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUTESHWAR
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VRINDABAN ROAD
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJHAI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 06:26
  • Departure 06:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HODAL
  • Arrival 06:37
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANCHARI
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOLAKA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUNDHI
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASAOTI
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD NW TN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 08:19
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 08:55
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU depart from MATHURA JN Railway Station?

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU (64903) departs from MATHURA JN Railway Station at 05:45.

How much time MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU take to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to GHAZIABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU at GHAZIABAD Railway Station is 10:10.

Distance covered by MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU?

MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU covers 160 km to reach GHAZIABAD Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on