RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU (64031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • Number
  • 64031
Advertisement

64031 Gzb-ssb 12car Emu is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Shakurbasti (SSB). Gzb-ssb 12car Emu covers total journey of 37 kilometers. At 09:00 it departs from Ghaziabad and at 10:30 it arrives at Shakurbasti. 64031 Gzb-ssb 12car Emu has total 13 stopping station like ANAND VIHAR (ANVR), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 2 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 7th June
  • 51 Min
  • 3rd June
  • RT
  • 1st June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 37Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU - 64031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDER NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:15
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND VIHAR
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAR BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:01
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKNNDAPURI H
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAYABASTI
  • Arrival 10:17
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU depart from GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU (64031) departs from GHAZIABAD Railway Station at 09:00.

How much time GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU take to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station?

GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU reach on day 1 to SHAKURBASTI Railway Station. The arrival time of GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU at SHAKURBASTI Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU?

GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU covers 37 km to reach SHAKURBASTI Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. GZB-SSB 12CAR EMU passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on