RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR (64420) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR
  • Number
  • 64420
Advertisement

64420 Gzb-dli-ndls-nzm 10 Car is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Gzb-dli-ndls-nzm 10 Car covers total journey of 30 kilometers. At 00:10 it departs from Ghaziabad and at 01:35 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 64420 Gzb-dli-ndls-nzm 10 Car has total 9 stopping station like VIVEKA VIHAR (VVB), DELHI (DLI), SHIVAJI BRIDGE (CSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 64420 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR
  • 22nd April
  • 4 Min
  • 21st April
  • 16 Min
  • 14th April
  • 12 Min
  • 4th April
  • 4 Min
  • 1st April
  • 3 Min
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 22 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 30Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR - 64420 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIVEKA VIHAR
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI SHAHDARA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJI BRIDGE
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILAK BRIDGE
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR depart from GHAZIABAD Railway Station?

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR (64420) departs from GHAZIABAD Railway Station at 00:10.

How much time GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR reach on day 1 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 01:35.

Distance covered by GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR?

GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR covers 30 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 22 km/hr. GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on