RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AG KRANTI RJDHN (12954) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AG KRANTI RJDHN
  • Number
  • 12954
Advertisement

12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn is a -- (--) which is running between H Nizamuddin (NZM) and Mumbai Central (MMCT). Ag Kranti Rjdhn covers total journey of 1377 kilometers. At 17:15 it departs from H Nizamuddin and at 10:05 it arrives at Mumbai Central. 12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn has total 12 stopping station like KOTA JN (KOTA), BHARUCH JN (BH), VAPI (VAPI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12954 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AG KRANTI RJDHN
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • 17 Min
  • 29th June
  • 13 Min
  • 28th June
  • 5 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 26th June
  • 18 Min
  • 25th June
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 82 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1377Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AG KRANTI RJDHN - 12954 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 04:29
  • Departure 04:39
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 986 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1056 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1115 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1183 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AG KRANTI RJDHN depart from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

AG KRANTI RJDHN (12954) departs from H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at 17:15.

How much time AG KRANTI RJDHN take to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

AG KRANTI RJDHN reach on day 3 to MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of AG KRANTI RJDHN at MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station is 10:05.

Distance covered by AG KRANTI RJDHN?

AG KRANTI RJDHN covers 1377 km to reach MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 82 km/hr. AG KRANTI RJDHN passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on