RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

FZR JANATA EXP (19023) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • FZR JANATA EXP
  • Number
  • 19023
Advertisement

19023 Fzr Janata Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Firozpur Cant (FZR). Fzr Janata Exp covers total journey of 1772 kilometers. At 07:25 it departs from Mumbai Central and at 22:15 it arrives at Firozpur Cant. 19023 Fzr Janata Exp has total 94 stopping station like BHARUCH JN (BH), BHAWANI MANDI (BWM), H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19023 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the FZR JANATA EXP
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • 44 Min
  • 23rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 22nd April
  • 9 Min
  • 21st April
  • 3 Min
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 8 Min
  • 18th April
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1772Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

FZR JANATA EXP - 19023 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 9 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 11:37
  • Departure 11:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 12:11
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 12:22
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:27
  • Departure 13:37
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 13:56
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 14:06
  • Departure 14:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:41
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 15:08
  • Departure 15:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 15:56
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMLAYA JN
  • Arrival 16:28
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEROL
  • Arrival 16:51
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANT ROAD
  • Arrival 17:48
  • Departure 17:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLOD JN
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMKHEDA
  • Arrival 18:08
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEGHNAGAR
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANDLA RD
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAMNIA
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHACHROD
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHIDPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKRAMGARH ALOT
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAU MAHLA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 757 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUWASRA
  • Arrival 23:13
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMGARH
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 786 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 819 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHALAWAR ROAD
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 836 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 00:23
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 991 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1074 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1091 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1125 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1135 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1210 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1244 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHATA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSI KALAN
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1285 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALWAL
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALLABGARH
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDABAD
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1356 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUGLAKABAD
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1366 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations OKHLA
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1373 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 12:17
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW DELHI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1384 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI KISHANGNJ
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAKURBASTI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1398 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANGLOI
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAHADURGARH
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMPLA
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1457 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JULANA
  • Arrival 15:43
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1489 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1514 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UCHANA
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 16:47
  • Departure 16:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1548 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TOHANA
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAKHAL JN
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1586 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARETA
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUDHLADA
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANSA
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1632 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTLI KALAN
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAUR
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1650 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHATINDA JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1684 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONEANA B JAGTA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGSAR JAITU
  • Arrival 20:33
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOT KAPURA
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FARIDKOT
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1739 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FIROZPUR CANT
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1772 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time FZR JANATA EXP depart from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

FZR JANATA EXP (19023) departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 07:25.

How much time FZR JANATA EXP take to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station?

FZR JANATA EXP reach on day 3 to FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of FZR JANATA EXP at FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station is 22:15.

Distance covered by FZR JANATA EXP?

FZR JANATA EXP covers 1772 km to reach FIROZPUR CANT Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. FZR JANATA EXP passes through 94 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on