RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AHMEDABAD PASS (59441) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AHMEDABAD PASS
  • Number
  • 59441
Advertisement

59441 Ahmedabad Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Mumbai Central (MMCT) and Ahmedabad Jn (ADI). Ahmedabad Pass covers total journey of 491 kilometers. At 22:40 it departs from Mumbai Central and at 15:00 it arrives at Ahmedabad Jn. 59441 Ahmedabad Pass has total 93 stopping station like AMALSAD (AML), MADHI (MID), KHATGAON (KHTG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59441 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AHMEDABAD PASS
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • 24 Min
  • 21st April
  • 58 Min
  • 20th April
  • 40 Min
  • 19th April
  • 22 Min
  • 18th April
  • 53 Min
  • 17th April
  • 6 Min
  • 16th April
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 491Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AHMEDABAD PASS - 59441 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MUMBAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 22:51
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BORIVALI
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAYANDAR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAR
  • Arrival 00:26
  • Departure 00:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAPHALE
  • Arrival 00:46
  • Departure 00:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KELVA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALGHAR
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VANGAON
  • Arrival 01:47
  • Departure 01:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAHANU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHOLVAD
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMBARGAM ROAD
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANJAN
  • Arrival 02:42
  • Departure 02:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILAD
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAMBELI
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDVADA
  • Arrival 03:22
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARDI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUNGRI
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILIMORA JN
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 212 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMALSAD
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANCHELI
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VEDCHHA
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVSARI
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAROLI
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SACHIN
  • Arrival 05:26
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHESTAN
  • Arrival 05:32
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDHNA JN
  • Arrival 05:41
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UTRAN
  • Arrival 06:52
  • Departure 06:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSAD
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTHANGAM
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAYAN
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALTHAN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGUMRA
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDSAD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIM
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANGADHARA
  • Arrival 08:01
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARDOLI
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOSAMBA JN
  • Arrival 07:34
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATHURAN
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 298 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIMBARVA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANOLI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADHI
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANKLESHWAR JN
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAHET
  • Arrival 08:47
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VYARA
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAVAJ
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NABIPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIKAKUI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DOSVADA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAREDIYA
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 341 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UKAI SONGADH
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALEJ
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LAKODARA
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADBHUNJA
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIYAGAM KARJAN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVAPUR
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHIPURA SARAR
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITOLA
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLDA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARNAMA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHPADA
  • Arrival 10:54
  • Departure 10:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKARPURA
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VISHVAMITRI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 389 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHATGAON
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAJVA
  • Arrival 11:31
  • Departure 11:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDBAARA
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANOLI
  • Arrival 11:44
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDESARI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VASAD JN
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHEKVAD
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADAS ROAD
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VADOD
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANJARI BORIYAV
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UTARSANDA
  • Arrival 12:47
  • Departure 12:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTHAJ
  • Arrival 13:09
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MHMDVD KHEDA RD
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NENPUR
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANIL
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREJADI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GERATPUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VATVA
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANINAGAR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AHMEDABAD PASS depart from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

AHMEDABAD PASS (59441) departs from MUMBAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 22:40.

How much time AHMEDABAD PASS take to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

AHMEDABAD PASS reach on day 3 to AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AHMEDABAD PASS at AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by AHMEDABAD PASS?

AHMEDABAD PASS covers 491 km to reach AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. AHMEDABAD PASS passes through 93 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on