RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19421
Advertisement

19421 Adi Pnbe Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Adi Pnbe Express covers total journey of 1660 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 03:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 19421 Adi Pnbe Express has total 28 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), SAUGOR (SGO), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PNBE EXPRESS
  • 22nd May
  • 3 Hr 6 Min
  • 15th May
  • RT
  • 8th May
  • 2 Hr 42 Min
  • 1st May
  • 2 Min
  • 24th April
  • 3 Hr 5 Min
  • 17th April
  • 6 Min
  • 3rd April
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • 39 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1660Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 30 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 22:27
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 01:26
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 06:42
  • Departure 06:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:15
  • Departure 07:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 843 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 13:18
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 920 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1130 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1207 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:56
  • Departure 21:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1448 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1611 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1650 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1660 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE EXPRESS depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time ADI PNBE EXPRESS take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE EXPRESS at PATNA JN Railway Station is 03:50.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE EXPRESS?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS covers 1660 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. ADI PNBE EXPRESS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on