RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19421
Advertisement

19421 Adi Pnbe Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Adi Pnbe Express covers total journey of 1656 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 07:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 19421 Adi Pnbe Express has total 28 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), SAUGOR (SGO), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PNBE EXPRESS
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • 31st May
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 13 Min
  • 8th March
  • 7 Min
  • 1st March
  • 3 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1656Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 548 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 590 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1206 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1436 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1656 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE EXPRESS depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time ADI PNBE EXPRESS take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE EXPRESS at PATNA JN Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE EXPRESS?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS covers 1656 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. ADI PNBE EXPRESS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on