RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19421
Advertisement

19421 Adi Pnbe Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Adi Pnbe Express covers total journey of 1675 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 07:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 19421 Adi Pnbe Express has total 29 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), SAUGOR (SGO), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PNBE EXPRESS
  • 17th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • 3rd February
  • 4 Min
  • 20th January
  • 50 Min
  • 13th January
  • 5 Min
  • 6th January
  • 30th December
  • 23rd December
  • 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1675Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 522 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 698 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 783 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 858 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 935 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1046 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1144 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1451 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1665 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE EXPRESS depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time ADI PNBE EXPRESS take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS reach on day 3 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE EXPRESS at PATNA JN Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE EXPRESS?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS covers 1675 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. ADI PNBE EXPRESS passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on