RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ADI PNBE EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19421
Advertisement

19421 Adi Pnbe Express is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Patna Jn (PNBE). Adi Pnbe Express covers total journey of 1671 kilometers. At 21:50 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 07:50 it arrives at Patna Jn. 19421 Adi Pnbe Express has total 28 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), SAUGOR (SGO), VARANASI JN (BSB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ADI PNBE EXPRESS
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 30th June
  • RT
  • 23rd June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1671Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

ADI PNBE EXPRESS - 19421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIAD JN
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND JN
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 07:59
  • Departure 08:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations S HIRDARAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:37
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 09:43
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 780 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 854 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1141 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1218 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1443 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KASHI
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1448 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1460 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1554 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1622 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 06:54
  • Departure 06:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1662 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1671 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ADI PNBE EXPRESS depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS (19421) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 21:50.

How much time ADI PNBE EXPRESS take to reach PATNA JN Railway Station?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS reach on day 4 to PATNA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of ADI PNBE EXPRESS at PATNA JN Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by ADI PNBE EXPRESS?

ADI PNBE EXPRESS covers 1671 km to reach PATNA JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. ADI PNBE EXPRESS passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on