RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL (09465) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 09465
Advertisement

09465 Ad - Dbg Clone Special is a -- (--) which is running between Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) and Darbhanga Jn (DBG). Ad - Dbg Clone Special covers total journey of 1934 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Ahmedabad Jn and at 10:30 it arrives at Darbhanga Jn. 09465 Ad - Dbg Clone Special has total 15 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), JHANSI JN (JHS), FAIZABAD JN (FD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09465 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL
  • 16th April
  • 1 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1934Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL - 09465 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AHMEDABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAYAPURI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 973 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:31
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1498 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1732 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1845 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1897 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1934 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL depart from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station?

AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL (09465) departs from AHMEDABAD JN Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL take to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL reach on day 4 to DARBHANGA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL at DARBHANGA JN Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL?

AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL covers 1934 km to reach DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. AD - DBG CLONE SPECIAL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on