RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAO LTT SPECIAL (01034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAO LTT SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 01034
Advertisement

01034 Mao Ltt Special is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Darbhanga Jn (DBG) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Mao Ltt Special covers total journey of 1949 kilometers. At 16:47 it departs from Darbhanga Jn and at 07:20 it arrives at Pune Jn. 01034 Mao Ltt Special has total 30 stopping station like BALLIA (BUI), (PRRB), ITARSI JN (ET) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAO LTT SPECIAL
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1949Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 33 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

MAO LTT SPECIAL - 01034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DARBHANGA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAHERIA SARAI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMASTIPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUZAFFARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONPUR JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIPUR CITY
  • Arrival 01:16
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 373 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 715 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 904 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 988 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1082 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 20:27
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1456 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1793 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:53
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1877 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1949 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAO LTT SPECIAL depart from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station?

MAO LTT SPECIAL (01034) departs from DARBHANGA JN Railway Station at 16:47.

How much time MAO LTT SPECIAL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

MAO LTT SPECIAL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MAO LTT SPECIAL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 07:20.

Distance covered by MAO LTT SPECIAL?

MAO LTT SPECIAL covers 1949 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. MAO LTT SPECIAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on