RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE-LNL EMU (99834) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE-LNL EMU
  • Number
  • 99834
Advertisement

99834 Pune-lnl Emu is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Lonavala (LNL). Pune-lnl Emu covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 21:02 it departs from Pune Jn and at 22:23 it arrives at Lonavala. 99834 Pune-lnl Emu has total 17 stopping station like KASAR WADI (KSWD), DEHU ROAD (DEHR), VADGAON (VDN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 99834 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE-LNL EMU
  • 20th March
  • 1 Min
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • 7 Min
  • 5th February
  • RT
  • 4th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • 3 Min
  • 2nd February
  • RT
  • 21st January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 48 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 21 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE-LNL EMU - 99834 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 21:06
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPODI
  • Arrival 21:16
  • Departure 21:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASAR WADI
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 21:27
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKURDI
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGDAEWADI
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORAWADI
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADGAON
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHE
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAVLI
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE-LNL EMU depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE-LNL EMU (99834) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 21:02.

How much time PUNE-LNL EMU take to reach LONAVALA Railway Station?

PUNE-LNL EMU reach on day 1 to LONAVALA Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE-LNL EMU at LONAVALA Railway Station is 22:23.

Distance covered by PUNE-LNL EMU?

PUNE-LNL EMU covers 64 km to reach LONAVALA Railway Station at average speed of 48 km/hr. PUNE-LNL EMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on