RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CSMT PVR SPL (01481) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CSMT PVR SPL
  • Number
  • 01481
Advertisement

01481 Csmt Pvr Spl is a -- (--) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Pandharpur (PVR). Csmt Pvr Spl covers total journey of 429 kilometers. At 22:55 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 10:30 it arrives at Pandharpur. 01481 Csmt Pvr Spl has total 25 stopping station like BADLAPUR (BUD), CHINCHVAD (CCH), KEDGAON (KDG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01481 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CSMT PVR SPL
  • 7th November
  • RT
  • 6th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 429Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Thu, Fri)

CSMT PVR SPL - 01481 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ULHASNAGAR
  • Arrival 00:07
  • Departure 00:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBARNATH
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADLAPUR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARJAT
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 128 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 23 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIGWAN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JEUR
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 342 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 399 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CSMT PVR SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

CSMT PVR SPL (01481) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 22:55.

How much time CSMT PVR SPL take to reach PANDHARPUR Railway Station?

CSMT PVR SPL reach on day 3 to PANDHARPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of CSMT PVR SPL at PANDHARPUR Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by CSMT PVR SPL?

CSMT PVR SPL covers 429 km to reach PANDHARPUR Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. CSMT PVR SPL passes through 25 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on