RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LNL-PUNE EMU (99813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LNL-PUNE EMU
  • Number
  • 99813
Advertisement

99813 Lnl-pune Emu is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Lonavala (LNL) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Lnl-pune Emu covers total journey of 64 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Lonavala and at 15:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 99813 Lnl-pune Emu has total 17 stopping station like VADGAON (VDN), DEHU ROAD (DEHR), KASAR WADI (KSWD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 99813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LNL-PUNE EMU
  • 19th April
  • 17 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 64Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LNL-PUNE EMU - 99813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALAVLI
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMSHET
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHE
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADGAON
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALEGAON
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHORAWADI
  • Arrival 14:31
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGDAEWADI
  • Arrival 14:34
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEHU ROAD
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKURDI
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIMPRI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASAR WADI
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAPODI
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 14:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADKI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHIVAJINAGAR
  • Arrival 15:10
  • Departure 15:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LNL-PUNE EMU depart from LONAVALA Railway Station?

LNL-PUNE EMU (99813) departs from LONAVALA Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time LNL-PUNE EMU take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

LNL-PUNE EMU reach on day 1 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LNL-PUNE EMU at PUNE JN Railway Station is 15:25.

Distance covered by LNL-PUNE EMU?

LNL-PUNE EMU covers 64 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. LNL-PUNE EMU passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on