RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE ERS SUP EXP (22150) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE ERS SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22150
Advertisement

22150 Pune Ers Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Ernakulam Jn (ERS). Pune Ers Sup Exp covers total journey of 1667 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Pune Jn and at 22:35 it arrives at Ernakulam Jn. 22150 Pune Ers Sup Exp has total 18 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), UDUPI (UD), THALASSERY (TLY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22150 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE ERS SUP EXP
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • 3 Hr 20 Min
  • 9th October
  • 18 Min
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 2nd October
  • 32 Min
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 25th September
  • 3 Min
  • 22nd September
  • 1 Hr 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1667Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sun)

PUNE ERS SUP EXP - 22150 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARWAR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 899 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UDUPI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1167 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANGALURU JN
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KASARAGOD
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1299 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANNUR
  • Arrival 16:02
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THALASSERY
  • Arrival 16:23
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOZHIKKODE
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1474 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUR
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHORANUR JN
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1560 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1667 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE ERS SUP EXP depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE ERS SUP EXP (22150) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time PUNE ERS SUP EXP take to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station?

PUNE ERS SUP EXP reach on day 3 to ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE ERS SUP EXP at ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station is 22:35.

Distance covered by PUNE ERS SUP EXP?

PUNE ERS SUP EXP covers 1667 km to reach ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. PUNE ERS SUP EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on