RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE NZB PASS (51421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE NZB PASS
  • Number
  • 51421
Advertisement

51421 Pune Nzb Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nizamabad (NZB). Pune Nzb Pass covers total journey of 771 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Pune Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Nizamabad. 51421 Pune Nzb Pass has total 81 stopping station like VAMBORI (VBR), AURANGABAD (AWB), MIRKHAL (MQL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE NZB PASS
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 771Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE NZB PASS - 51421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 391 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 449 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 568 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 574 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 611 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 617 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 689 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 732 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 742 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 771 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE NZB PASS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE NZB PASS (51421) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time PUNE NZB PASS take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

PUNE NZB PASS reach on day 3 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE NZB PASS at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by PUNE NZB PASS?

PUNE NZB PASS covers 771 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PUNE NZB PASS passes through 81 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on