RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE NZB PASS (51421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE NZB PASS
  • Number
  • 51421
Advertisement

51421 Pune Nzb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nizamabad (NZB). Pune Nzb Pass covers total journey of 770 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Pune Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Nizamabad. 51421 Pune Nzb Pass has total 83 stopping station like VAMBORI (VBR), POTUL (POZ), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE NZB PASS
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 3 Hr 48 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 3 Hr 27 Min
  • 17th March
  • 5 Hr 37 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 2 Hr 56 Min
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 770Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE NZB PASS - 51421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKLIMIYA
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANVATSAR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 486 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 523 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 549 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 582 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 653 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 659 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 673 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 682 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 688 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 770 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE NZB PASS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE NZB PASS (51421) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time PUNE NZB PASS take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

PUNE NZB PASS reach on day 2 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE NZB PASS at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by PUNE NZB PASS?

PUNE NZB PASS covers 770 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PUNE NZB PASS passes through 83 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on