RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE NZB PASS (51421) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE NZB PASS
  • Number
  • 51421
Advertisement

51421 Pune Nzb Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Nizamabad (NZB). Pune Nzb Pass covers total journey of 773 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Pune Jn and at 10:40 it arrives at Nizamabad. 51421 Pune Nzb Pass has total 81 stopping station like VAMBORI (VBR), AURANGABAD (AWB), MIRKHAL (MQL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51421 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE NZB PASS
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 28th April
  • RT
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 773Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PUNE NZB PASS - 51421 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HADAPSAR
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJARI BUDRUK
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONI
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations URULI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEVAT
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUTBAV
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KEDGAON
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADETHAN
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAS
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 143 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 286 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 23:17
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 351 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 23:46
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 426 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 01:29
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 01:44
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 01:58
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 02:19
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 526 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 02:49
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 03:09
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 03:49
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 591 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 04:28
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 04:39
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 04:49
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 06:21
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 655 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 07:19
  • Departure 07:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 07:44
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 684 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 727 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 751 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 10:06
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 773 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE NZB PASS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE NZB PASS (51421) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time PUNE NZB PASS take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

PUNE NZB PASS reach on day 2 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE NZB PASS at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by PUNE NZB PASS?

PUNE NZB PASS covers 773 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. PUNE NZB PASS passes through 81 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on