RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP (02794) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP
  • Number
  • 02794
Advertisement

02794 Nzb-tpty Rayalseema Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Tirupati (TPTY). Nzb-tpty Rayalseema Exp covers total journey of 892 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from Nizamabad and at 06:10 it arrives at Tirupati. 02794 Nzb-tpty Rayalseema Exp has total 28 stopping station like VIKARABAD JN (VKB), SAIDAPUR (SADP), MUDDANURU (MOO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02794 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • 1 Min
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 1 Min
  • 14th April
  • 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 892Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP - 02794 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANAT NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 183 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARPALLI
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TANDUR
  • Arrival 19:17
  • Departure 19:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAWANDGI
  • Arrival 19:31
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SERAM
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAPUR
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALWAR
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAIDAPUR
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 00:54
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 601 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 04:44
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 6 m
  • Distance 883 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUPATI
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 892 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP depart from NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP (02794) departs from NIZAMABAD Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP take to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station?

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP reach on day 3 to TIRUPATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP at TIRUPATI Railway Station is 06:10.

Distance covered by NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP?

NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP covers 892 km to reach TIRUPATI Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. NZB-TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on