RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NZB-KCG PASSENGER (57687) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NZB-KCG PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 57687
Advertisement

57687 Nzb-kcg Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nizamabad (NZB) and Kacheguda (KCG). Nzb-kcg Passenger covers total journey of 165 kilometers. At 14:25 it departs from Nizamabad and at 18:30 it arrives at Kacheguda. 57687 Nzb-kcg Passenger has total 14 stopping station like BHIKNUR (BKU), WADIARAM (WDR), MEDCHAL (MED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57687 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NZB-KCG PASSENGER
  • 16th October
  • 23 Min
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 12 Min
  • 10th October
  • 35 Min
  • 9th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • 16 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 165Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NZB-KCG PASSENGER - 57687 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIRNAPALLI
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 15:41
  • Departure 15:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHIKNUR
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINIVASA NAGAR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANOHARABAD
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 17:22
  • Departure 17:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NZB-KCG PASSENGER depart from NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

NZB-KCG PASSENGER (57687) departs from NIZAMABAD Railway Station at 14:25.

How much time NZB-KCG PASSENGER take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

NZB-KCG PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of NZB-KCG PASSENGER at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 18:30.

Distance covered by NZB-KCG PASSENGER?

NZB-KCG PASSENGER covers 165 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. NZB-KCG PASSENGER passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on