RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC JP EXP (19714) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC JP EXP
  • Number
  • 19714
Advertisement

19714 Sc Jp Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Jaipur (JP). Sc Jp Exp covers total journey of 1734 kilometers. At 22:00 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:15 it arrives at Jaipur. 19714 Sc Jp Exp has total 31 stopping station like HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL), NARKHER (NRKR), SHUJALPUR (SJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19714 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC JP EXP
  • 25th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 8th March
  • RT
  • 1st March
  • RT
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1734Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

SC JP EXP - 19714 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 725 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1023 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1029 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:55
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1669 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1727 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1734 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC JP EXP depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC JP EXP (19714) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 22:00.

How much time SC JP EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

SC JP EXP reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SC JP EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by SC JP EXP?

SC JP EXP covers 1734 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. SC JP EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on