RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SC JP EXP (19714) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SC JP EXP
  • Number
  • 19714
Advertisement

19714 Sc Jp Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Secunderabad Jn (SC) and Jaipur (JP). Sc Jp Exp covers total journey of 1739 kilometers. At 21:20 it departs from Secunderabad Jn and at 06:15 it arrives at Jaipur. 19714 Sc Jp Exp has total 31 stopping station like HINGOLI DECCAN (HNL), NARKHER (NRKR), SHUJALPUR (SJP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19714 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SC JP EXP
  • 24th June
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 10 Min
  • 3rd June
  • 3 Hr 41 Min
  • 27th May
  • 2 Min
  • 20th May
  • 1 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1739Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

SC JP EXP - 19714 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 08:38
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:28
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 808 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 831 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HABIBGANJ
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1036 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1075 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BERCHHA
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1159 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1220 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1274 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1607 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1673 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1731 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1739 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SC JP EXP depart from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station?

SC JP EXP (19714) departs from SECUNDERABAD JN Railway Station at 21:20.

How much time SC JP EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

SC JP EXP reach on day 4 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of SC JP EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 06:15.

Distance covered by SC JP EXP?

SC JP EXP covers 1739 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. SC JP EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on