RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG NRKR EXP (17641) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name KCG NRKR EXP
Number 17641
Source KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Destination NARKHER (NRKR)
Advertisement

17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Narkher (NRKR). Kcg Nrkr Exp covers total journey of 731 kilometers. At 07:10 it departs from Kacheguda and at 23:10 it arrives at Narkher. 17641 Kcg Nrkr Exp has total 29 stopping station like AKANAPET (AKE), H SAHIB NANDED (NED), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17641 Running status

NRKR KCG EXP ( 17642 )
Last one week running status of the KCG NRKR EXP
17th March 6 Min
16th March RT
13th March 56 Min
29th February RT
27th February 36 Min
24th February 25 Min
23rd February 20 Min
21st February 15 Min
Current Location of the Train (17th March)KACHEGUDA ( KCG )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 46 km/hr
Journey Distance 731Km.
Train Travel Time 16 Hr .
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 6 days in Week (Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Return Train

KCG NRKR EXP - 17641 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations KACHEGUDA Arrival starts Departure 07:10 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations SITAFAL MANDI Arrival 07:19 Departure 07:20 Halt 1 m Distance 5 km Day 2
Stations MALKAJGIRI Arrival 07:29 Departure 07:30 Halt 1 m Distance 9 km Day 2
Stations BOLARUM Arrival 07:44 Departure 07:45 Halt 1 m Distance 19 km Day 2
Stations MEDCHAL Arrival 08:04 Departure 08:05 Halt 1 m Distance 33 km Day 2
Stations WADIARAM Arrival 08:34 Departure 08:35 Halt 1 m Distance 71 km Day 2
Stations MIRZAPALLI Arrival 08:44 Departure 08:45 Halt 1 m Distance 78 km Day 2
Stations AKANAPET Arrival 08:54 Departure 08:55 Halt 1 m Distance 87 km Day 2
Stations KAMAREDDI Arrival 09:18 Departure 09:20 Halt 2 m Distance 114 km Day 2
Stations NIZAMABAD Arrival 10:28 Departure 10:30 Halt 2 m Distance 166 km Day 2
Stations BASAR Arrival 11:03 Departure 11:05 Halt 2 m Distance 195 km Day 2
Stations DHARMABAD Arrival 11:14 Departure 11:15 Halt 1 m Distance 205 km Day 2
Stations UMRI Arrival 11:39 Departure 11:40 Halt 1 m Distance 235 km Day 2
Stations MUDKHED Arrival 12:33 Departure 12:35 Halt 2 m Distance 254 km Day 2
Stations H SAHIB NANDED Arrival 13:00 Departure 13:05 Halt 5 m Distance 277 km Day 2
Stations PURNA JN Arrival 14:05 Departure 14:15 Halt 10 m Distance 307 km Day 2
Stations BASMAT Arrival 14:34 Departure 14:35 Halt 1 m Distance 329 km Day 2
Stations HINGOLI DECCAN Arrival 15:39 Departure 15:40 Halt 1 m Distance 388 km Day 2
Stations WASHIM Arrival 16:29 Departure 16:30 Halt 1 m Distance 435 km Day 2
Stations AKOLA JN Arrival 18:15 Departure 18:25 Halt 10 m Distance 514 km Day 2
Stations MURTAJAPUR Arrival 19:08 Departure 19:10 Halt 2 m Distance 552 km Day 2
Stations BADNERA JN Arrival 19:52 Departure 19:55 Halt 3 m Distance 593 km Day 2
Stations NEW AMRAVATI Arrival 20:11 Departure 20:13 Halt 2 m Distance 599 km Day 2
Stations WALGAON Arrival 20:29 Departure 20:30 Halt 1 m Distance 612 km Day 2
Stations CHANDUR BAZAR Arrival 20:58 Departure 21:00 Halt 2 m Distance 636 km Day 2
Stations MORSHI Arrival 21:35 Departure 21:37 Halt 2 m Distance 666 km Day 2
Stations HIWARKHED Arrival 21:49 Departure 21:50 Halt 1 m Distance 678 km Day 2
Stations WARUD ORANGE CT Arrival 22:12 Departure 22:14 Halt 2 m Distance 701 km Day 2
Stations NARKHER Arrival 23:10 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 731 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG NRKR EXP depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG NRKR EXP (17641) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 07:10.

How much time KCG NRKR EXP take to reach NARKHER Railway Station?

KCG NRKR EXP reach on day 2 to NARKHER Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG NRKR EXP at NARKHER Railway Station is 23:10.

Distance covered by KCG NRKR EXP?

KCG NRKR EXP covers 731 km to reach NARKHER Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. KCG NRKR EXP passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
VENKATADRI EXP 12797 Source KACHEGUDA Destination CHITTOOR Runs on All Days
KCG NCJ EXP 16353 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NAGERCOIL JN Runs on Wed
KCG YPR EXP 16570 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
KCG YPR EXP 17603 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
KCG MAQ EXP 17606 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Tue, Fri
KCG MDU EXP 17615 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MADURAI JN Runs on Sat
KCG AK EXP 17639 Source KACHEGUDA Destination AKOLA JN Runs on Mon
KCG NRKR EXP 17641 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARKHER Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KCG CGL EXP 17652 Source KACHEGUDA Destination CHENGALPATTU Runs on All Days
SC JP EXP 19714 Source KACHEGUDA Destination JAIPUR Runs on Mon
KCG MYS EXP 12785 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
KCG RAL FASTPASS 57620 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
KCG TATA EXP 07438 Source KACHEGUDA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Mon
KCG KJM SPL 07603 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
KCG CCT SPL 07454 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri
KCG CCT SPL 07425 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri
KCGGNT PASS 57305 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
PASSENGER 57425 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTAKAL JN Runs on All Days
KCG CHE SPL 07148 Source KACHEGUDA Destination SRIKAKULAM ROAD Runs on Sun
KCG RAL EXP 17625 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
KCG-BDHN PASS 57473 Source KACHEGUDA Destination BODHAN Runs on All Days
MMR PASS 57561 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NAGARSOL Runs on All Days
MBNR PASS 57447 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MAHBUBNAGAR Runs on All Days
KRNT PASS 57435 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KURNOOL CITY Runs on All Days
KCG-NZB PASSENGER 57601 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KARIMNAGAR Runs on All Days
KCG-NZB 57688 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NIZAMABAD Runs on All Days
QLN KCG EXPRESS 07612 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Mon
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82706 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA PORT Runs on Fri
KCG AII SPL 07129 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MADAR JN Runs on Tue
KCG-MED PASS 57307 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MEDCHAL Runs on All Days
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82724 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri, Sat, Sun
HYB QLN SPL 07625 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
CHE SUVIDHA SPL 82708 Source KACHEGUDA Destination SRIKAKULAM ROAD Runs on Sun
TATA SUVIDHA 82735 Source KACHEGUDA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Mon
KCG VSKP EXP 18562 Source KACHEGUDA Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on All Days
GNT KCG EXP 17252 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
NED MDJN SPL 07641 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARKHER Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NRKR KCG EXP 17642 Source NARKHER Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER 51152 Source NARKHER Destination NEW AMRAVATI Runs on All Days
NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 51184 Source NARKHER Destination BHUSAVAL JN Runs on All Days
MDJN NED URS SPL 07642 Source NARKHER Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
NRKR DR SPL 01286 Source NARKHER Destination DADAR Runs on Sun