RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NRKR KCG EXP (17642) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NRKR KCG EXP
  • Number
  • 17642
Advertisement

17642 Nrkr Kcg Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Narkher (NRKR) and Kacheguda (KCG). Nrkr Kcg Exp covers total journey of 731 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Narkher and at 20:15 it arrives at Kacheguda. 17642 Nrkr Kcg Exp has total 31 stopping station like NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI), PURNA JN (PAU), KAMAREDDI (KMC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17642 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NRKR KCG EXP
  • 22nd July
  • 3 Min
  • 21st July
  • 20 Min
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 19th July
  • 20 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 731Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 6 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)

NRKR KCG EXP - 17642 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOWAD
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUSLA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARUD ORANGE CT
  • Arrival 05:01
  • Departure 05:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORSHI
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WALGAON
  • Arrival 06:59
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:29
  • Departure 07:32
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 08:08
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 11:24
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 12:04
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 14:53
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 477 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 497 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 15:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKANAPET
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPALLI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WADIARAM
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOWDAVALLI
  • Arrival 19:16
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLARUM
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 722 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAFAL MANDI
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 726 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NRKR KCG EXP depart from NARKHER Railway Station?

NRKR KCG EXP (17642) departs from NARKHER Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time NRKR KCG EXP take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

NRKR KCG EXP reach on day 2 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of NRKR KCG EXP at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by NRKR KCG EXP?

NRKR KCG EXP covers 731 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NRKR KCG EXP passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on