RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NRKR KCG EXP (17642) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name NRKR KCG EXP
Number 17642
Source NARKHER (NRKR)
Destination KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Advertisement

17642 Nrkr Kcg Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Narkher (NRKR) and Kacheguda (KCG). Nrkr Kcg Exp covers total journey of 731 kilometers. At 04:30 it departs from Narkher and at 20:15 it arrives at Kacheguda. 17642 Nrkr Kcg Exp has total 28 stopping station like MURTAJAPUR (MZR), MUDKHED (MUE), MIRZAPALLI (MZL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17642 Running status

KCG NRKR EXP ( 17641 )
Last one week running status of the NRKR KCG EXP
23rd May 3 Min
20th May RT
19th May 15 Min
17th May 7 Min
13th May 19 Min
9th May RT
26th April 34 Min
25th April 17 Min
Current Location of the Train (23rd May)ARTS COLLEGE ( ATC )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 47 km/hr
Journey Distance 731Km.
Train Travel Time 15 Hr 45 Min.
Type of Train -- (--)
Train Running schedule 6 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
Return Train

NRKR KCG EXP - 17642 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations NARKHER Arrival starts Departure 04:30 Halt - Distance - Day 2
Stations WARUD ORANGE CT Arrival 05:01 Departure 05:03 Halt 2 m Distance 30 km Day 2
Stations HIWARKHED Arrival 05:23 Departure 05:24 Halt 1 m Distance 53 km Day 2
Stations MORSHI Arrival 05:38 Departure 05:40 Halt 2 m Distance 66 km Day 2
Stations WALGAON Arrival 06:59 Departure 07:00 Halt 1 m Distance 119 km Day 2
Stations NEW AMRAVATI Arrival 07:12 Departure 07:15 Halt 3 m Distance 133 km Day 2
Stations BADNERA JN Arrival 07:29 Departure 07:32 Halt 3 m Distance 139 km Day 2
Stations MURTAJAPUR Arrival 08:08 Departure 08:10 Halt 2 m Distance 180 km Day 2
Stations AKOLA JN Arrival 09:05 Departure 09:15 Halt 10 m Distance 218 km Day 2
Stations WASHIM Arrival 10:14 Departure 10:15 Halt 1 m Distance 296 km Day 2
Stations HINGOLI DECCAN Arrival 10:49 Departure 10:50 Halt 1 m Distance 344 km Day 2
Stations BASMAT Arrival 11:29 Departure 11:30 Halt 1 m Distance 402 km Day 2
Stations PURNA JN Arrival 12:50 Departure 13:00 Halt 10 m Distance 425 km Day 2
Stations H SAHIB NANDED Arrival 13:40 Departure 13:45 Halt 5 m Distance 455 km Day 2
Stations MUDKHED Arrival 14:43 Departure 14:45 Halt 2 m Distance 477 km Day 2
Stations UMRI Arrival 15:06 Departure 15:07 Halt 1 m Distance 497 km Day 2
Stations DHARMABAD Arrival 15:34 Departure 15:35 Halt 1 m Distance 527 km Day 2
Stations BASAR Arrival 15:43 Departure 15:45 Halt 2 m Distance 536 km Day 2
Stations NIZAMABAD Arrival 16:28 Departure 16:30 Halt 2 m Distance 566 km Day 2
Stations KAMAREDDI Arrival 17:28 Departure 17:30 Halt 2 m Distance 618 km Day 2
Stations AKANAPET Arrival 17:59 Departure 18:00 Halt 1 m Distance 644 km Day 2
Stations MIRZAPALLI Arrival 18:09 Departure 18:10 Halt 1 m Distance 654 km Day 2
Stations WADIARAM Arrival 18:19 Departure 18:20 Halt 1 m Distance 660 km Day 2
Stations MEDCHAL Arrival 18:59 Departure 19:00 Halt 1 m Distance 699 km Day 2
Stations BOLARUM Arrival 19:09 Departure 19:10 Halt 1 m Distance 712 km Day 2
Stations MALKAJGIRI Arrival 19:29 Departure 19:30 Halt 1 m Distance 722 km Day 2
Stations SITAFAL MANDI Arrival 19:44 Departure 19:45 Halt 1 m Distance 726 km Day 2
Stations KACHEGUDA Arrival 20:15 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 731 km Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NRKR KCG EXP depart from NARKHER Railway Station?

NRKR KCG EXP (17642) departs from NARKHER Railway Station at 04:30.

How much time NRKR KCG EXP take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

NRKR KCG EXP reach on day 2 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of NRKR KCG EXP at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 20:15.

Distance covered by NRKR KCG EXP?

NRKR KCG EXP covers 731 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. NRKR KCG EXP passes through 28 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NRKR KCG EXP 17642 Source NARKHER Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER 51152 Source NARKHER Destination NEW AMRAVATI Runs on All Days
NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 51184 Source NARKHER Destination BHUSAVAL JN Runs on All Days
MDJN NED URS SPL 07642 Source NARKHER Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
NRKR DR SPL 01286 Source NARKHER Destination DADAR Runs on Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
VENKATADRI EXP 12797 Source KACHEGUDA Destination CHITTOOR Runs on All Days
KCG NCJ EXP 16353 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NAGERCOIL JN Runs on Wed
KCG YPR EXP 16570 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YESVANTPUR JN Runs on Tue, Thu, Sat
KCG YPR EXP 17603 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
KCG MAQ EXP 17606 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MANGALURU CNTL Runs on Tue, Fri
KCG MDU EXP 17615 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MADURAI JN Runs on Sat
KCG AK EXP 17639 Source KACHEGUDA Destination AKOLA JN Runs on Mon
KCG NRKR EXP 17641 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARKHER Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
KCG CGL EXP 17652 Source KACHEGUDA Destination CHENGALPATTU Runs on All Days
SC JP EXP 19714 Source KACHEGUDA Destination JAIPUR Runs on Mon
KCG MYS EXP 12785 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MYSURU JN Runs on All Days
KCG RAL FASTPASS 57620 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
KCG TATA EXP 07438 Source KACHEGUDA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Mon
KCG KJM SPL 07603 Source KACHEGUDA Destination YELHANKA JN Runs on All Days
KCG CCT SPL 07454 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri
KCG CCT SPL 07425 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri
KCGGNT PASS 57305 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
PASSENGER 57425 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTAKAL JN Runs on All Days
KCG CHE SPL 07148 Source KACHEGUDA Destination SRIKAKULAM ROAD Runs on Sun
KCG RAL EXP 17625 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
KCG-BDHN PASS 57473 Source KACHEGUDA Destination BODHAN Runs on All Days
MMR PASS 57561 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NAGARSOL Runs on All Days
MBNR PASS 57447 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MAHBUBNAGAR Runs on All Days
KRNT PASS 57435 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KURNOOL CITY Runs on All Days
KCG-NZB PASSENGER 57601 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KARIMNAGAR Runs on All Days
KCG-NZB 57688 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NIZAMABAD Runs on All Days
QLN KCG EXPRESS 07612 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARASAPUR Runs on Mon
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82706 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA PORT Runs on Fri
KCG AII SPL 07129 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MADAR JN Runs on Tue
KCG-MED PASS 57307 Source KACHEGUDA Destination MEDCHAL Runs on All Days
CCT SUVIDHA SPL 82724 Source KACHEGUDA Destination KAKINADA TOWN Runs on Fri, Sat, Sun
HYB QLN SPL 07625 Source KACHEGUDA Destination REPALLE Runs on All Days
CHE SUVIDHA SPL 82708 Source KACHEGUDA Destination SRIKAKULAM ROAD Runs on Sun
TATA SUVIDHA 82735 Source KACHEGUDA Destination TATANAGAR JN Runs on Mon
KCG VSKP EXP 18562 Source KACHEGUDA Destination VISAKHAPATNAM Runs on All Days
GNT KCG EXP 17252 Source KACHEGUDA Destination GUNTUR JN Runs on All Days
NED MDJN SPL 07641 Source KACHEGUDA Destination NARKHER Runs on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun