RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MDJN NED URS SPL (07642) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MDJN NED URS SPL
  • Number
  • 07642
Advertisement

07642 Mdjn Ned Urs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Ajmer (AII) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Mdjn Ned Urs Spl covers total journey of 1478 kilometers. At 20:05 it departs from Ajmer and at 01:30 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07642 Mdjn Ned Urs Spl has total 20 stopping station like RATLAM JN (RTM), SURAT (ST), WASHIM (WHM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07642 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1478Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

MDJN NED URS SPL - 07642 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 01:18
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 564 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDURBAR
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 926 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1077 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 22:34
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1448 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1478 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MDJN NED URS SPL depart from AJMER Railway Station?

MDJN NED URS SPL (07642) departs from AJMER Railway Station at 20:05.

How much time MDJN NED URS SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

MDJN NED URS SPL reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of MDJN NED URS SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 01:30.

Distance covered by MDJN NED URS SPL?

MDJN NED URS SPL covers 1478 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. MDJN NED URS SPL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on