RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER (51152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

Name NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER
Number 51152
Source NARKHER (NRKR)
Destination NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI)
Advertisement

51152 Nrkr-navi Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Narkher (NRKR) and New Amravati (NAVI). Nrkr-navi Passenger covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Narkher and at 21:00 it arrives at New Amravati. 51152 Nrkr-navi Passenger has total 12 stopping station like WARUD ORANGE CT (WOC), MORSHI (MRSH), KOLVIHIR (KLVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51152 Running status

Last one week running status of the NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER
19th December RT
4th September RT
21st June RT
17th June RT
7th February RT
4th February RT
5th January RT
31st December RT
Current Location of the Train (19th December)NARKHER ( NRKR )
Check Running Status
Train Avg. speed 37 km/hr
Journey Distance 110Km.
Train Travel Time 3 Hr .
Type of Train PASSENGER (PAS)
Train Running schedule Daily (All Days)

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER - 51152 Train Schedule

Stations Arrival Departure Halt Distance Day
Stations NARKHER Arrival starts Departure 18:00 Halt - Distance - Day 1
Stations MOWAD Arrival 18:11 Departure 18:12 Halt 1 m Distance 9 km Day 1
Stations PUSLA Arrival 18:23 Departure 18:25 Halt 2 m Distance 21 km Day 1
Stations WARUD ORANGE CT Arrival 18:33 Departure 18:35 Halt 2 m Distance 30 km Day 1
Stations BENODA Arrival 18:44 Departure 18:45 Halt 1 m Distance 40 km Day 1
Stations PALA Arrival 19:04 Departure 19:05 Halt 1 m Distance 59 km Day 1
Stations MORSHI Arrival 19:12 Departure 19:14 Halt 2 m Distance 66 km Day 1
Stations ASHTEGAON Arrival 19:21 Departure 19:22 Halt 1 m Distance 73 km Day 1
Stations CHANDUR BAZAR Arrival 20:09 Departure 20:10 Halt 1 m Distance 73 km Day 1
Stations KOLVIHIR Arrival 19:33 Departure 19:34 Halt 1 m Distance 73 km Day 1
Stations WALGAON Arrival 20:29 Departure 20:30 Halt 1 m Distance 96 km Day 1
Stations NEW AMRAVATI Arrival 21:00 Departure Ends Halt - Distance 110 km Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER depart from NARKHER Railway Station?

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER (51152) departs from NARKHER Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER take to reach NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station?

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER at NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER?

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER covers 110 km to reach NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NRKR KCG EXP 17642 Source NARKHER Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER 51152 Source NARKHER Destination NEW AMRAVATI Runs on All Days
NRKR--BSL PASSENGER 51184 Source NARKHER Destination BHUSAVAL JN Runs on All Days
MDJN NED URS SPL 07642 Source NARKHER Destination KACHEGUDA Runs on Mon, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
NRKR DR SPL 01286 Source NARKHER Destination DADAR Runs on Sun

Related train running from same Destination

Name Number Source Destination Runs on
NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER 51151 Source NEW AMRAVATI Destination NARKHER Runs on All Days
NAVI ABKP SPL 08298 Source NEW AMRAVATI Destination AMBIKAPUR Runs on Mon