RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER (51152) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51152
Advertisement

51152 Nrkr-navi Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Narkher (NRKR) and New Amravati (NAVI). Nrkr-navi Passenger covers total journey of 110 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Narkher and at 21:00 it arrives at New Amravati. 51152 Nrkr-navi Passenger has total 12 stopping station like WARUD ORANGE CT (WOC), MORSHI (MRSH), KOLVIHIR (KLVR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51152 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER
  • 13th September
  • 2 Min
  • 12th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • 11 Min
  • 20th August
  • 27 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 1 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 110Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER - 51152 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOWAD
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSLA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARUD ORANGE CT
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENODA
  • Arrival 18:44
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALA
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORSHI
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHTEGAON
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLVIHIR
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALGAON
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER depart from NARKHER Railway Station?

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER (51152) departs from NARKHER Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER take to reach NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station?

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station. The arrival time of NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER at NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station is 21:00.

Distance covered by NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER?

NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER covers 110 km to reach NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. NRKR-NAVI PASSENGER passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on