RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER (51151) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51151
Advertisement

51151 Navi-nrkr Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between New Amravati (NAVI) and Narkher (NRKR). Navi-nrkr Passenger covers total journey of 132 kilometers. At 05:25 it departs from New Amravati and at 08:45 it arrives at Narkher. 51151 Navi-nrkr Passenger has total 8 stopping station like CHANDUR BAZAR (CNDB), WARUD ORANGE CT (WOC), MOWAD (MWAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51151 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 10th September
  • 6 Min
  • 9th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 6th September
  • RT
  • 4th September
  • 13 Min
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • 38 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 132Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER - 51151 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALGAON
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORSHI
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARUD ORANGE CT
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSLA
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOWAD
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER depart from NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station?

NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER (51151) departs from NEW AMRAVATI Railway Station at 05:25.

How much time NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER take to reach NARKHER Railway Station?

NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NARKHER Railway Station. The arrival time of NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER at NARKHER Railway Station is 08:45.

Distance covered by NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER?

NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER covers 132 km to reach NARKHER Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. NAVI-NRKR PASSENGER passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on