RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER (51184) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NRKR--BSL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51184
Advertisement

51184 Nrkr--bsl Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Narkher (NRKR) and Bhusaval Jn (BSL). Nrkr--bsl Passenger covers total journey of 334 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from Narkher and at 18:55 it arrives at Bhusaval Jn. 51184 Nrkr--bsl Passenger has total 37 stopping station like KOLVIHIR (KLVR), BORGAON (BGN), KHUMGAON BURTI (KJL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51184 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NRKR--BSL PASSENGER
  • 21st October
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • 18th October
  • 4 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 14th October
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 13th October
  • 27 Min
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 1 Hr
  • 10th October
  • 45 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 334Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER - 51184 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOWAD
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUSLA
  • Arrival 09:38
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WARUD ORANGE CT
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BENODA
  • Arrival 09:57
  • Departure 09:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALA
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORSHI
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ASHTEGAON
  • Arrival 10:38
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLVIHIR
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WALGAON
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 13:25
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKLI
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURAM
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANA
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTAJAPUR
  • Arrival 14:14
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATEPURNA
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BORGAON
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEULKHED
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAIGAON
  • Arrival 15:14
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARAS
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations S K NAGJIHARI
  • Arrival 15:34
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 224 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALAMB JN
  • Arrival 15:59
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDURA
  • Arrival 16:09
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHUMGAON BURTI
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWA BRIDGE
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADODA
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMKHED
  • Arrival 16:59
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLHADI
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BODWAD
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHEGAON
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANGAON
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NRKR--BSL PASSENGER depart from NARKHER Railway Station?

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER (51184) departs from NARKHER Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time NRKR--BSL PASSENGER take to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station?

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station. The arrival time of NRKR--BSL PASSENGER at BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by NRKR--BSL PASSENGER?

NRKR--BSL PASSENGER covers 334 km to reach BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. NRKR--BSL PASSENGER passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on