RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

NRKR DR SPL (01286) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • NRKR DR SPL
  • Number
  • 01286
Advertisement

01286 Nrkr Dr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Narkher (NRKR) and Dadar (DR). Nrkr Dr Spl covers total journey of 793 kilometers. At 09:30 it departs from Narkher and at 03:08 it arrives at Dadar. 01286 Nrkr Dr Spl has total 11 stopping station like NEW AMRAVATI (NAVI), AKOLA JN (AK), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01286 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the NRKR DR SPL
  • 8th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 793Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 38 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

NRKR DR SPL - 01286 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDUR BAZAR
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 665 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 769 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time NRKR DR SPL depart from NARKHER Railway Station?

NRKR DR SPL (01286) departs from NARKHER Railway Station at 09:30.

How much time NRKR DR SPL take to reach DADAR Railway Station?

NRKR DR SPL reach on day 2 to DADAR Railway Station. The arrival time of NRKR DR SPL at DADAR Railway Station is 03:08.

Distance covered by NRKR DR SPL?

NRKR DR SPL covers 793 km to reach DADAR Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. NRKR DR SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on