RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

VLNK VSG EXPRESS (07318) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • VLNK VSG EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 07318
Advertisement

07318 Vlnk Vsg Express is a -- (--) which is running between Dadar (DR) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Vlnk Vsg Express covers total journey of 738 kilometers. At 20:25 it departs from Dadar and at 11:35 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 07318 Vlnk Vsg Express has total 15 stopping station like PUNE JN (PUNE), MIRAJ JN (MRJ), GHATPRABHA (GPB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07318 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the VLNK VSG EXPRESS
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 13 Min
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 47 Min
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 14 Min
  • 12th April
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 738Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

VLNK VSG EXPRESS - 07318 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 05:02
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 06:17
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 06:58
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 681 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 717 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time VLNK VSG EXPRESS depart from DADAR Railway Station?

VLNK VSG EXPRESS (07318) departs from DADAR Railway Station at 20:25.

How much time VLNK VSG EXPRESS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

VLNK VSG EXPRESS reach on day 3 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of VLNK VSG EXPRESS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 11:35.

Distance covered by VLNK VSG EXPRESS?

VLNK VSG EXPRESS covers 738 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. VLNK VSG EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on