RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUBBALLI EXP (07323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUBBALLI EXP
  • Number
  • 07323
Advertisement

07323 Hubballi Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Hubballi Exp covers total journey of 2033 kilometers. At 18:05 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 08:15 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 07323 Hubballi Exp has total 24 stopping station like SOLAPUR JN (SUR), KHANDWA (KNW), MAIHAR (MYR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07323 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HUBBALLI EXP
  • 16th April
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 15 Min
  • 19th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2033Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 38 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

HUBBALLI EXP - 07323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 06:25
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 782 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 966 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 21:03
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1518 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1609 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1672 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1707 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1785 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1877 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 06:33
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1957 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2033 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUBBALLI EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

HUBBALLI EXP (07323) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 18:05.

How much time HUBBALLI EXP take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

HUBBALLI EXP reach on day 4 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HUBBALLI EXP at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 08:15.

Distance covered by HUBBALLI EXP?

HUBBALLI EXP covers 2033 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. HUBBALLI EXP passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on