RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HUBBALLI EXP (07323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HUBBALLI EXP
  • Number
  • 07323
Advertisement

07323 Hubballi Exp is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Chennai Egmore (MS) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Hubballi Exp covers total journey of 720 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from Chennai Egmore and at 05:00 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 07323 Hubballi Exp has total 18 stopping station like RAZAMPETA (RJP), MUDDANURU (MOO), BELLARY JN (BAY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07323 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 720Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Tue)

HUBBALLI EXP - 07323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI EGMORE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 14:55
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANDALUR
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 511 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 02:38
  • Departure 02:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 03:41
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HUBBALLI EXP depart from CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station?

HUBBALLI EXP (07323) departs from CHENNAI EGMORE Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time HUBBALLI EXP take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

HUBBALLI EXP reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of HUBBALLI EXP at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by HUBBALLI EXP?

HUBBALLI EXP covers 720 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. HUBBALLI EXP passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on