RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER (51420) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL-MRJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51420
Advertisement

51420 Ubl-mrj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Miraj Jn (MRJ). Ubl-mrj Passenger covers total journey of 279 kilometers. At 12:35 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 20:05 it arrives at Miraj Jn. 51420 Ubl-mrj Passenger has total 33 stopping station like TAVARGATTI (TVG), BELGAUM (BGM), BAGEWADI (BGWD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51420 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL-MRJ PASSENGER
  • 4th May
  • RT
  • 2nd May
  • RT
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 24th March
  • RT
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 279Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER - 51420 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNKAL
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVALUR
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 12:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 13:04
  • Departure 13:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KYARKOP
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAD
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMBRGANVI
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAVARGATTI
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARGALI
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVARAYI
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 14:48
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 15:12
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDALHOND
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 15:39
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 16:04
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMBRE
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 16:22
  • Departure 16:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 18:34
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 279 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL-MRJ PASSENGER depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER (51420) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 12:35.

How much time UBL-MRJ PASSENGER take to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MIRAJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL-MRJ PASSENGER at MIRAJ JN Railway Station is 20:05.

Distance covered by UBL-MRJ PASSENGER?

UBL-MRJ PASSENGER covers 279 km to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. UBL-MRJ PASSENGER passes through 33 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on