RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ CLR PASS (51405) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ CLR PASS
  • Number
  • 51405
Advertisement

51405 Mrj Clr Pass is a -- (--) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Castle Rock (CLR). Mrj Clr Pass covers total journey of 213 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 23:40 it arrives at Castle Rock. 51405 Mrj Clr Pass has total 24 stopping station like RAYBAG (RBG), PACHHAPUR (PCH), IDALHOND (IDJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51405 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ CLR PASS
  • 14th July
  • 1 Hr 31 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 2 Hr 2 Min
  • 11th July
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 10th July
  • 16 Min
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 4 Hr 11 Min
  • 7th July
  • 37 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 213Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ CLR PASS - 51405 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 19:29
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMBRE
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDALHOND
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TINAI GHAT
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CASTLE ROCK
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 213 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ CLR PASS depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ CLR PASS (51405) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time MRJ CLR PASS take to reach CASTLE ROCK Railway Station?

MRJ CLR PASS reach on day 2 to CASTLE ROCK Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ CLR PASS at CASTLE ROCK Railway Station is 23:40.

Distance covered by MRJ CLR PASS?

MRJ CLR PASS covers 213 km to reach CASTLE ROCK Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. MRJ CLR PASS passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on