RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MRJ BGM PASSENGR (51463) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MRJ BGM PASSENGR
  • Number
  • 51463
Advertisement

51463 Mrj Bgm Passengr is a -- (--) which is running between Miraj Jn (MRJ) and Belgaum (BGM). Mrj Bgm Passengr covers total journey of 138 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Miraj Jn and at 23:00 it arrives at Belgaum. 51463 Mrj Bgm Passengr has total 16 stopping station like KUDACHI (KUD), BAGEWADI (BGWD), PACHHAPUR (PCH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51463 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MRJ BGM PASSENGR
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 20 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 1 Hr 8 Min
  • 3rd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 28th June
  • 21 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 138Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MRJ BGM PASSENGR - 51463 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 19:39
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 20:19
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 20:43
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 21:58
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MRJ BGM PASSENGR depart from MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

MRJ BGM PASSENGR (51463) departs from MIRAJ JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time MRJ BGM PASSENGR take to reach BELGAUM Railway Station?

MRJ BGM PASSENGR reach on day 2 to BELGAUM Railway Station. The arrival time of MRJ BGM PASSENGR at BELGAUM Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by MRJ BGM PASSENGR?

MRJ BGM PASSENGR covers 138 km to reach BELGAUM Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. MRJ BGM PASSENGR passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on